Gravie Licensing

Gravie Agency LLC

National Producer Number: 17073391

State License Number
Alabama684790
Alaska100100815
Arizona1060863
Arkansas100106255
California0I96516
Colorado436080
Connecticut002443427
Delaware1338976
District of Columbia3058551
FloridaResident: L089074
Non Resident: L087680
Georgia175615
Hawaii414123
Idaho473374
Illinois100660705
Indiana929886
Iowa1002220035
Kansas364770470-0
Kentucky825889
Louisiana609863
MaineAGN227459
Maryland2127289
Massachusetts 1968320
Michigan0102740
Minnesota40354316
Mississippi15023145
Missouri8308357
Montana100111900
Nebraska100207318
Nevada968947
New Hampshire2285113
New Jersey1532893
New Mexico100011454
New YorkLA-1317790
North Carolina364770470
North Dakota2000122619
Ohio1015479
Oklahoma100190032
Oregon100236908
Pennsylvania682830
Rhode Island2276990
South Carolina197442
South Dakota10016872
Tennessee2257976
Texas1867925
Utah474099
Vermont973129
Virginia135137
Washington856658
West Virginia100168307
Wisconsin2625631
Wyoming257006

Marek Ciolko

National Producer Number: 15693958

State License Number
Alabama455577
Alaska95218
Arizona991508
Arkansas15693958
California0H10930
Colorado376528
Connecticut002378163
Delaware1131416
District of Columbia2895319
FloridaW004808
Georgia2722816
Hawaii384311
Idaho377926
Illinois15693958
Indiana735193
Iowa15693958
Kansas15693958
Kentucky754271
Louisiana537074
MainePRN190015
Maryland2066618
Massachusetts1900524
Michigan15693958
Minnesota40196851
Mississippi10185758
Missouri8071949
Montana735237
Nebraska15693958
Nevada754642
New Hampshire2086276
New Jersey1290850
New Mexico280236
New YorkLA-1158988
North Carolina15693958
North Dakota15693958
Ohio934358
Oklahoma40169796
Oregon15693958
Pennsylvania598910
Rhode Island2104780
South Carolina599854
South Dakota 40131542
Tennessee2010731
Texas1668570
Utah362062
Vermont754696
Virginia804346
Washington785485
West Virginia15693958
Wisconsin2557007
Wyoming211510

In California, doing business as Gravie Insurance Agency LLC.